TCs Issued
TCs Issued

 

SNO NAME FATHER'S NAME CLASS TC
6  SHRAVYA OMAR  MR S C OMAR VIII  CLICK
1 HARSH BERIWAL EX HAV DHARMINDER SINGH IX
2 RENUKA CHHETRI SUB JALAK BAHADUR CHHETRI XI
3 ABHISHEK NK MANSUKH LAL IX
4 VINAY KUMAR L/NK HARENDER DALAL IX
5 RANA BISWAS NK REBATI BISWAS XI
6 SANCHIT KUMAR HAV AK CHAUDHARY IX
7 ANKIT CHAUHAN HAV SURENDER SINGH IX
8 PRIYA HAV SURENDER SINGH IX
9 AMISHA NK DEVENDER SINGH IX
10 SUBHANSHI PANDEY SUB SUBHASH PANDEY IX
11 PREM HAV SANJAY KUMAR IX
12 VARTIKA CHOUDHARY GNR SUNIL KUMAR IX
13 GAGANDEEP RATHORE NB SUB RAHUL SINGH RATHORE XI
14 ROHIT SHARMA HAV AKHILESHWAR SHARMA XI
15 ASWINI KUMAR NK AMIT KUMAR IX
16 DEEP KUMAR KISHAN LAL IX
17 VEDANT VITTHAL PAWAR HAV VITTHAL JAYSING PAWAR IX
18 NEHA PANDEY SUB SK PANDEY IX
19 KANAV MAGOTRA BRIG RAKESH SHARMA VII
20 VYOMANI JANGID HAV NARESH KUMAR JANGID II
21 HARDIK JANGID HAV NARESH KUMAR JANGID I
22 SHUBAM DOGRA HAV PARSHOTAM LAL VIII
23 AKANKSHA CHAUHAN HAV YSHAWANT CHAUHAN II
24 NAGABUDI AKSHITHA HAV N KOMAL KUMAR IV
25 DISHANTHRA R CFN RAKESH KUMAR III
26 LASYA BANDARI SEP B RAJESH IV
27 ANANYA KUMARI SUB RAJEEV KUMAR V
28 ABHILASHA MISHRA NB SUB SUMIT KUMAR MISHRA II
29 ASHTIK VIKRAM MAURYA SUB PUSHPENDRA KUMAR III
30 SHIVANK HAV ANIL KUMAR III
31 HARDIK HAV DEEPAK V
32 ANSH HAV DEEPAK I
33 ANVI THAKUR HAV JITENDER SINGH IV
34 ANIKET RAJPOOT HAV JITENDER SINGH II
35 ARISH SINGH HAV SUMANDRA SINGH II
36 SRUSHTHI SUB TELAVEKAR BM VI
37 VIGHNESH BT SUB TELAVEKAR BM VIII
38 SREEHARI S HAV SREELAL B V
39 SHRISTHI SUB SAMIR GAUTAM VIII
40 PUJANA THAPA NK LAXMAN THAPA V
41 HIMANSU KUMAR SINGH NK MUKESH KUMAR SINGH V
42 CHAHAT PATEL NK SANTOSH PATEL V
43 KAVISH ILAHI ANSARI SUB MOHAMMAD SHAHID V
44 POOJA CHAUDHARY HAV ISHWAR SINGH IV
45 SHUBHAM CHAUDHARY HAV ISHWAR SINGH VII
46 SUMI BISWAS HAV SUBAL BISWAS III
47 CHIRRA SNEHA REDDY HAV CHIRRA SAMBASIVA REDDY I
48 CHIRRA VEEKSHANA REDDY HAV CHIRRA SAMBASIVA REDDY III
49 NAMAN SHARMA NB SUB YASH PAUL SHARMA IV
50 MAHAK KUMARI NK MANSUKH LAL VI
51 YASHIKA AMOL AKKALWAR SEP AKKALWAR AMOL MAROTI V
52 ANJALI BISHNOI NK RAMAKISHAN VI
53 ARUNA NK RAMAKISHAN IV
54 SIMRANJEET KAUR HAV SUCHA SINGH V
55 DHAKNE ANKITA HANUMANT NK DHAKNE HANUMANT SWAMINATH I
56 SHNEHA KUMARI HAV ADEEP KUMAR VIII
57 HARSHITA BH HAV BASAVRAJ BH II
58 AYUSH KUMAR PATIDAR L/NK TARUN KUMAR II
59 PRAVAL KUMAR PATIDAR L/NK TARUN KUMAR IV
60 ARYAN KUMAR THAKUR HAV PRAMOD KUMAR II
61 ARUSHI THAKUR HAV PRAMOD KUMAR IV
62 SAKSHI KUMARI NK RAJESH KUMAR SINGH II
63 SUPERPREET SINGH HAV GURMIT SINGH V
64 DIVYANSHI GAUTAM L/NK VIKASH GAUTAM V
65 ARPITA KUMARI HAV BINOD MAHALI IV
66 MAYURI KUMARI NK RAJESH KUMAR VI
67 MRITUNJAY KUMAR NK RAJESH KUMAR VIII
68 JASKIRAT SINGH SEP SURJEET SINGH I
69 NAVNEET KAUR SEP SURJEET SINGH IV
70 ANUPAM TALAPATRA SUB ANINDYA TALAPATRA VI
71 HIMAKSHINI HAV A SANJEEVI KUMAR II
72 BALA KUMARAN HAV A SANJEEVI KUMAR III
73 PRATIBHA KUMARI HAV RAM CHANDRA SAH IV
74 MONIKA PATEL L/HAV RAJENDRA PATEL V
75 SURE CHARAN HAV VENKATA SHESHIAH SURE III
76 SURE GAGAN RANGA PRANAY HAV VENKATA SHESHIAH SURE II
77 DIVYA NK PANKAJ YADAV IV
78 MAHI YADAV NK PANKAJ YADAV I
79 SAILESH M AKKENNAVAR SEP MAHADEV K AKKENNAVAR I
80 SAMIKSHA M AKKENNAVAR SEP MAHADEV K AKKENNAVAR I
81 SARVESH M AKKENNAVAR SEP MAHADEV K AKKENNAVAR I
82 ASHTOSH YADAV HAV YUVRAJ SINGH VIII
83 ANUSHKA HAV YUVRAJ SINGH VI
84 SHIVANSH RAI HAV JAGESHWAR RAI I
85 SAATVIK SOMPALLI HAV SP MANOHAR BABU III
86 RISHABH KUMAR NK NAVEEN KUMAR V
87 KHUSHI KUMARI NK NAVEEN KUMAR VIII
88 ANSH PANDEY SUB SK PANDEY VIII
89 YOGESHWAR HAV DHARMENDAR SINGH VI
90 DEEPANSHU YADAV RHM DEEPAK YADAV VIII
91 OM NAGARGOJE HAV NAGARGOJE SANTRAM IV
92 ADITYA KUMAR NK AMIT KUMAR VIII
93 SHUBH RAI NK VINOD KUMAR RAI IV
94 VISHAL MAHLI HAV BINOD MAHALI VII
95 SHIVA PARMAR NB SUB ARAVIND VII
96 SHUHANA SHARMA HAV VIRENDRA KUMAR SHARMA III
97 YUVRAJ SINGH RHM SATENDRA SINGH YADUVANSHI IV
98 APRANSHI SHARMA MANISH KUMAR V
99 ADITYA VERMA NK JEETU KUMAR VERMA V
100 SHAILJA KUMARI L/NK NARENDRA GOSWAMI IV
101 PRASHANT KUMAR HAV DINESH KUMAR SHARMA V
102 SUJAL SINGH HAV RAJINDER SINGH VII
103 RITIKA RAI HAV JAGESHWAR RAI VII
104 PRANSHU HAV KUMAR PRANAV III
105 ANAND KUMAR GAUR HAV SATYA PRAKASH GAUR VI
106 SANDEEP KUMAR THAKUR HAV SUJIT KUMAR THAKUR VI
107 N NIKHIL KUMAR HAV N RAVI KUMAR VI
108 AMAL DEV HAV SUDHEESH KUMAR V VIII
109 CHETAN BAGHEL HAV BHARAT SINGH IV
110 AYUSH HAV ADEEP KUMAR VI
111 MOHIT DAHIYA NB SUB VIKRAM SINGH IV
112 ANUJ SINGH NK DEVENDER SINGH V
113 NITEEN HAV SUBHASH CHANDRA V
114 KUNAL JASROTIA DFR SANJAY KUMAR V
115 DEVIK RAI NK RAJESH RAI I
116 BHRUGALKRISHNANATH NK JAYANTA NATH II
117 KARTHIK SINGH HAV ANUP SINGH IV
118 YUVRAJ PRATAP SINGH HAV ANUP SINGH V
119 RAHUL CHOUDHARY GNR SUNIL KUMAR VIII
120 BICHISMITA MISHRA SUB MAJ UDAYA NATHA MISHRA VIII
121 RAGINI CHOUDHARY L/NK BHANWARLAL CHOUDHARY VI
122 VIRSHALI RAJPUT SEP ASHOK KUMAR VIII
123 ASHISH KUMAR HAV MANTAN SHARMA IX
124 RANISHA GARAI SEP RANJIT GARAI II
125 SHIVAM YADAV SUB MAJ NAVEEN KUMAR II
126 GAGAN KUMAR L/NK KAMAL SINGH V
127 PANKAJ KUMAR L/NK KAMAL SINGH VIII
128 MAYURAKSH SINGH CHAUHAN HAV MOHAN SINGH IV
129 DIVASH KARKI HAV INDRA BAHADUR KARKI VII
130 PUNITA RAI HAV JAGESHWAR RAI XI
131 APOORVA ASHOK CHOUGALA NB SUB ASHOK CHAOUGLA VII
132 SOUMIK DEBNATH HAV AMAL DEBNATH III
133 PRIYANSHU SINGH SISODIYA DFR CHARAN SINGH IX
134 PRASHANT SINGH SISODIYA DFR CHARAN SINGH XI
135 PARV KUMAR L/NK BRAJPAL SINGH VIII
136 SHIVRAJ GOSWAMI L/NK NARENDRA GOSWAMI V
137 MONALISHA SWAIN NB SUB MAHAJAN SWAIN III
138 KATTI ABHIRAM GOUD GNR KATTI ANJAN KUMAR I
139 VIRENDRA SINGH NB SUB BALRAM VIII
140 V JAASRITHA ARADHYA SEP VB RAO I
141 VAIBHAV CHOUDHARY L/NK BHANWARLAL CHOUDHARY II
142 ATIKA KHAN LT COL RIZWAN R KHAN VII
143 DIKSHA BAGHEL HAV BHARAT SINGH VI
144 VEER PRATAP SINGH TOMAR HAV DEVESH KUMAR III
145 MANISH PANDEY HAV PRAKASH CHANDRA PANDEY IV
146 ANUSHKA SUNIL KUKALE NK SUNIL KUMAR K III
147 SHRUTI PANKAJ NK HARISH KUMAR VII
148 SHREYESH PANKAJ NK HARISH KUMAR IV
149 ALOK KUMAR GAUR HAV SATYA PRAKASH GAUR VII
150 CHETANA HAV SHINDE SD III
151 PRAMEET KUMAR L/NK JANGVEER SINGH VII
152 ANKIT L/NK JANGVEER SINGH V
153 MANVEE SHARMA NK LOVELY KUMAR SHARMA IV
154 ABHISHEK SHARMA NK LOVELY KUMAR SHARMA V
155 RIYA TOMAR HAV NARENDER KUMAR IV
156 SURAJ KUMAR THAKUR HAV SUJIT KUMAR THAKUR III
157 MONISHA SINGH L/NK MIRTUNJAY KUMAR SINGH III
158 PRIYANI NK DINESH JOSHI VI

159

ADITYA HAV RAM SINGH VIII
160 ROHAN SANTARAM NAGARGOJE HAV SANTARAM NAGARGOJE VIII
161 PRANAY PARMESHWAR RATHOD NK PARMESHWAR P RATHOD V
162 N AKHILA BHAWANA HAV N RAVI KUMAR III
163 TAMANNA RATHORE NK KARAN SINGH II
164 RITU PANDEY HAV PRAKASH CHANDRA PANDEY VIII
165 ARUN KUMAR NB SUB RANBEER SINGH VIII
166 KALE SHURTI VASUDEO NK KALE VASUDEO ASARAM II
167 ARPITA NB SUB ASHOK CHAOUGLA IV
168 HIMANGI DANI NB SUB NAWAL KISHOR DANI V
169 SAMIKSA SHEVADE NB SUB ANIL NARAYAN SHEVADE VIII
170 SAKSHAM SHEVADE NB SUB ANIL NARAYAN SHEVADE V
171 PRIYA AMMINABHAVI NK ARUN AMMINABHAVI VIII
172 ARYAN GUPTA HAV AKHILESH KUMAR GUPTA VI
173 DADALA KHASIM VALI SEP DADALA SIDDAIAH V
174 DADALA KARISHMA SEP DADALA SIDDAIAH VI
175 SAKSHAM PRASAD HAV RB PRASAD VI
176 JIYA TOMAR HAV NARENDER KUMAR VI
177 GAGANDEEP KAUR SUB JASBIR SINGH VII
178 KUNWAR SHUBHAM SINGH HAV KISHORE SINGH SHEKHAWAT VII
179 GUNJAN KANWAR NK KARAN SINGH VII
180 PARAPATI MAHETH L/NK PARAPATI KANTHA RAO I
181 NAVNEET PATHAK HAV NK PATHAK VI
182 APEKSHA ANKUSH AHER HAV ANKUSH ANNASAHEB AHER IV
183 ABHISHEK VYAS HAV RAJBEER VYAS IX
184 ANUSHKA VYAS HAV RAJBEER VYAS VIII
185 AKASHDEEP KAUR DHILLON SEP BALWINDER SINGH DHILLON VII
186 SARABJOT SINGH HAV KULWANT SINGH III
187 HIMANSHU KUMAR HAV RISHI KUMAR VI
188 UMA SHANKAR PASWAN HAV LALAN PASWAN IX
189 GARV SHARMA L/NK RAJRAM SHARMA VII
190 MANOJ PATTADAKALLA HAV LAXMAN PATTADAKALLA I
191 USHA EX HAV JITENDER SINGH VII
192 HARINDER SINGH EX HAV JITENDER SINGH III
193 SARGAM SHIVNATH SUPEKAR L/NK SUPEKAR SD IV
194 ALOK DASH NB SUB PRATAP DASH IX
195 YAHVI CHAUHAN LT COL ASHISH CHAUHAN IV
196 SUPRIYA SINGH L/HAV SANJAY KUMAR SINGH V
197 PRIYANSHU KUMAR SINGH L/HAV SANJAY KUMAR SINGH V
198 JAHNVI SHARMA HAV MANISH KUMAR III
199 ANSH KUMAR SHUKLA HAV SUDHIR KUMAR SHUKLA I
200 RAJNANDINI NK SATISH KUMAR VII
201 DAVESH YADAV HAV RAJESH KUMAR IX
202 SANJANA SHARMA HAV MANTAN SHARMA VII
203 RANDEEP SINGH SHEKHAWAT HAV SHANKAR SINGH V
204 SURYADEEP SINGH HAV SHANKAR SINGH III

 

Archive
SPORTS IN OUR SCHOOL
Esprit De Corps “Enjoy the game and chase your dreams. Dreams do come true.” – Sachin Tendulkar Time and again our country has produced legends that have captured the world of sports. These homegrown champions continue to be an inspiration for us. Sports are an important aspect of students’ education in today’s times. The focus is on holistic development where they learn in class and on the field. Sports make...
Sports
Comming Soon.....
Art and Culture
Comming Soon.....